摩 洛哥阿甘油(又称为摩洛哥坚果油，英文名为argan oil)，它由生长于摩洛哥的阿甘树上的坚果榨取而成，摩洛哥人世世代代都在使用着。近些年来研究发现它的许多独特的化学成份，使其成为一种对付各种皮肤 和头发问题的美容珍宝！从此阿甘油一直吸引着外界不断的关注，欧美国家每年都从摩洛哥进口大量的阿甘油，它已经在世界范围内被公认为”液体黄金”并成为一 种可靠的纯天然护肤品。
阿甘油富含维生素E，omega 3脂肪酸和omega 6脂肪酸,和omega 9脂肪酸, 阿甘油做为美容产品可以用来按摩 脸部，指甲，头发和身体.
The unique combination of antioxidant and moisturizing properties in this oil can help to maintain skin elasticity while preventing moisture loss that can contribute to the aging process. This oil can make the skin look softer while limiting the appearance of stretch marks, under eye circles, burns and wrinkles as well and damage from smoking, pollution or harsh sunlight. It can help to regulate sebum so the skin will not look greasy and manage the body’s pH so the skin will be less likely to become irritated.
Applying argan oil to the hair can make it look healthier by preventing frizz and split ends. It can make the hair look shinier and eliminate limp tresses by hydrating the roots and strengthening the hair, making your hair more manageable. This can help to reduce the risk that outdoor activities or styling will break or damage the strands of hair. Argan oil provides a high dose of fatty acids that can make brittle hair stronger and improve the protein structures without adding a sticky, oily component to the hair.
We just sent you an email. Please click the link in the email to confirm your subscription!
OKSubscriptions powered by Strikingly